WRONBA

Drabinki play-off i terminarz rozgrywek

09-03-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
4 18:00 Autotesto Badalabdabad 77:73 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
5 19:20 Basket Kleten Clan 60:63 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
6 21:25 FireCuda Basketball Team Power Rangers 77:51 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
10-03-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
53 13:40 Moneyball Sparta Legnica 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
54 15:00 Kleten Clan KFV Galaxy 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
59 15:00 _ _ _ PSŻ Żmigród 1/4 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
58 16:20 Barmani Power Rangers 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
60 16:20 __ __ _ ___ 1/4 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
56 18:00 Autotesto FireCuda Basketball Team 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
61 18:00 _ _ __ __ _ _ 1/4 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
63 18:40 ___ _ _ ___ 1/2 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
57 19:20 Badalabdabad Misie Patysie 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
65 19:20 _ _ __ __ _ _ finał Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
64 20:00 _ ___ ___ __ 1/2 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
55 21:25 Basket Oporów Team 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
62 21:25 _ __ _ KillaBeez 1/4 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-09-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
34 18:00 FireCuda Basketball Team Oporów Team 73:75 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
35 19:20 Autotesto Basket 62:42 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
26-09-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
20 15:00 Basket PSŻ Żmigród 37:47 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
18 17:40 FireCuda Basketball Team Sparta Legnica 47:64 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
3 19:00 KFV Galaxy Oporów Team 67:48 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
03-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
37 13:40 FireCuda Basketball Team KFV Galaxy 59:63 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
38 15:00 Autotesto Kleten Clan 102:59 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
05-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
42 18:00 Badalabdabad Basket 55:52 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
41 19:20 Oporów Team Power Rangers 72:49 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
10-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
13 15:00 Autotesto Moneyball 57:46 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
16 16:20 Power Rangers Misie Patysie 44:108 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
24 17:40 Badalabdabad PSŻ Żmigród 55:58 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
12-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
21 18:00 Badalabdabad Barmani 70:85 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
22 19:20 KillaBeez Oporów Team 65:57 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
17-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
12 13:40 Autotesto Barmani 62:56 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
9 16:20 Basket Moneyball 39:56 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
19-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
40 19:20 KillaBeez Misie Patysie 64:86 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
24-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
8 17:40 Kleten Clan PSŻ Żmigród 65:73 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
14 19:00 Oporów Team Sparta Legnica 77:59 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
26-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
10 19:40 FireCuda Basketball Team Misie Patysie 72:97 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
31-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
25 13:40 KFV Galaxy Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
26 15:00 Autotesto PSŻ Żmigród grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
27 16:20 Badalabdabad Moneyball grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
30 17:40 Misie Patysie Oporów Team grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
17 19:00 Basket Barmani grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
31 13:40 KillaBeez Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
32 15:00 KFV Galaxy Misie Patysie grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
1 16:20 Moneyball PSŻ Żmigród grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
09-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
28 18:20 Kleten Clan Barmani grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
29 19:40 KillaBeez Power Rangers grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
14-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
2 15:00 Misie Patysie Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
36 16:20 Badalabdabad Kleten Clan grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
23 17:40 KFV Galaxy Power Rangers grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
33 19:00 Moneyball Barmani grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
16-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
15 18:20 FireCuda Basketball Team KillaBeez grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
19 15:00 Kleten Clan Moneyball grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
39 16:20 PSŻ Żmigród Barmani grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
7 17:40 Power Rangers Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
23-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
11 19:20 KFV Galaxy KillaBeez grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
28-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
43 13:40 B3 B6 1/4 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
49 15:00 A4 A5 1/4 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
48 16:20 A3 A6 1/4 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
44 17:40 B4 B5 1/4 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
05-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
45 13:40 B2 zw.43 1/2 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
50 15:00 A2 zw.48 1/2 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
51 16:20 A1 zw.49 1/2 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
46 17:40 B1 zw.44 1/2 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
52 18:00 zw.50 zw.51 finał SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
47 19:20 zw.45 zw.46 finał 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31