WRONBA

Drabinki play-off i terminarz rozgrywek

30-09-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
5 20:05 Moneyball Power Rangers 63:65 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
6 21:25 Kleten Clan SII 65:54 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
05-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
7 15:00 LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice Sparta Legnica 76:65 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
8 16:20 Badalabdabad KFV Galaxy grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
9 17:40 PSŻ Żmigród SII 76:50 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
10 19:00 Daj Spokój Oporów Team 58:67 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
11 18:45 Barmani Kleten Clan 65:69 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
12 20:05 Basket KillaBeez 48:73 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
13 21:25 Power Rangers Przystojne Granie 87:65 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
12-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
14 15:00 FireCuda Basketball Team Misie Patysie 44:65 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
16 17:40 Moneyball PSŻ Żmigród 47:61 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
14-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
19 18:45 KillaBeez SII 72:64 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
18 20:05 N.B.K. Oporów Team 75:71 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
20 21:25 Barmani Basket 61:65 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
19-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
22 14:00 KillaBeez PSŻ Żmigród 71:65 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21 15:20 Daj Spokój Misie Patysie 50:110 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
23 17:40 Barmani Power Rangers 83:54 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
24 19:00 LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice Oporów Team 82:72 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
25 18:45 KFV Galaxy N.B.K. 68:80 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
26 20:05 Badalabdabad FireCuda Basketball Team 54:81 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
27 21:25 Basket Moneyball 38:48 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
26-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
28 15:00 N.B.K. Sparta Legnica 78:67 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
29 16:20 FireCuda Basketball Team LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice 63:67 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
30 17:40 Basket SII 54:41 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
31 19:00 Barmani PSŻ Żmigród 76:73 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
28-10-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
32 18:45 Badalabdabad Oporów Team 74:83 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
33 20:05 KillaBeez Power Rangers 57:71 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
17 21:25 Kleten Clan Przystojne Granie 87:59 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
04-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
35 18:45 Daj Spokój FireCuda Basketball Team grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
36 20:05 Przystojne Granie SII 36:62 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
37 21:25 Kleten Clan KillaBeez 63:72 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
09-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
42 15:00 Barmani Moneyball 72:60 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
39 16:20 Misie Patysie Sparta Legnica 89:67 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
40 17:40 LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice N.B.K. 75:58 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
41 19:00 KFV Galaxy Oporów Team 62:76 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
11-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
43 17:25 Power Rangers SII 53:61 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
38 18:45 Kleten Clan PSŻ Żmigród 53:60 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
3 20:05 Misie Patysie LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice 72:79 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
44 21:25 Basket Przystojne Granie 60:37 grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
18-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
45 18:45 FireCuda Basketball Team N.B.K. 62:57 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
46 20:05 Misie Patysie Oporów Team 77:67 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
47 21:25 Badalabdabad Daj Spokój 94:51 grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
23-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
34 13:40 Kleten Clan Moneyball grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
48 15:00 FireCuda Basketball Team Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
49 16:20 Badalabdabad LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
50 17:40 Barmani SII grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
51 19:00 Misie Patysie KFV Galaxy grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
25-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
52 18:45 Daj Spokój N.B.K. grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
53 20:05 KillaBeez Przystojne Granie grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
54 21:25 Basket Power Rangers grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
30-11-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
55 15:00 FireCuda Basketball Team KFV Galaxy grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
56 16:20 Oporów Team Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
57 17:40 Daj Spokój LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
58 19:00 Badalabdabad Misie Patysie grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
62 20:20 Moneyball Przystojne Granie grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
02-12-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
60 18:45 Barmani KillaBeez grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
61 20:05 Basket Kleten Clan grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
15 21:25 KFV Galaxy LZS Blues Jelcz Laskowice grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-12-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
63 15:00 Badalabdabad Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
64 16:20 Daj Spokój KFV Galaxy grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
69 17:45 Moneyball SII grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
66 19:00 Basket PSŻ Żmigród grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
09-12-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
67 18:45 Misie Patysie N.B.K. grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
68 20:05 Kleten Clan Power Rangers grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
65 21:25 Barmani Przystojne Granie grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
15-12-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
59 17:00 Power Rangers PSŻ Żmigród grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
4 18:20 Badalabdabad N.B.K. grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
16-12-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
70 18:45 FireCuda Basketball Team Oporów Team grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
71 20:05 Daj Spokój Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
72 21:25 KillaBeez Moneyball grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-12-2019
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
1 15:00 Przystojne Granie PSŻ Żmigród grupowy 2.liga HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
2 16:20 KFV Galaxy Sparta Legnica grupowy SuperWRONBA HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31