WRONBA

Drabinki play-off i terminarz rozgrywek

03-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
37 13:40 FireCuda Basketball Team KFV Galaxy 59:63 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
38 15:00 Autotesto Kleten Clan 102:59 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
05-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
42 18:00 Badalabdabad Basket 55:52 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
41 19:20 Oporów Team Power Rangers 72:49 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
10-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
13 15:00 Autotesto Moneyball 57:46 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
16 16:20 Power Rangers Misie Patysie 44:108 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
24 17:40 Badalabdabad PSŻ Żmigród 55:58 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
12-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
21 18:00 Badalabdabad Barmani 70:85 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
22 19:20 KillaBeez Oporów Team 65:57 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
17-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
12 13:40 Autotesto Barmani 62:56 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
9 16:20 Basket Moneyball 39:56 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
19-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
40 19:20 KillaBeez Misie Patysie 64:86 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
24-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
8 17:40 Kleten Clan PSŻ Żmigród 65:73 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
14 19:00 Oporów Team Sparta Legnica 77:59 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
26-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
10 19:40 FireCuda Basketball Team Misie Patysie 72:97 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
31-10-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
26 16:20 Autotesto PSŻ Żmigród 51:59 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
1 16:20 Moneyball PSŻ Żmigród 42:72 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
09-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
28 18:20 Kleten Clan Barmani 72:87 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
14-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
2 17:40 Misie Patysie Sparta Legnica 96:63 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
33 19:00 Moneyball Barmani 70:60 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
16-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
17 19:40 Basket Barmani 58:75 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
19 15:00 Kleten Clan Moneyball 67:64 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
7 17:40 Power Rangers Sparta Legnica 0:20
(wo)
grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
23-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
30 18:00 Misie Patysie Oporów Team 105:72 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
28-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
39 14:40 PSŻ Żmigród Barmani 65:59 grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
25 16:00 KFV Galaxy Sparta Legnica 43:47 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
30-11-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
56 18:00 Autotesto FireCuda Basketball Team 67:64 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
55 19:20 Basket Oporów Team 54:46 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
05-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
36 15:00 Badalabdabad Kleten Clan grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
31 16:20 KillaBeez Sparta Legnica 41:58 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
29 19:20 KillaBeez Power Rangers 90:64 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
27 20:40 Badalabdabad Moneyball grupowy 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
12-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
11 16:00 KFV Galaxy KillaBeez 54:41 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
19-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
53 17:20 Moneyball Sparta Legnica 49:82 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-12-2020
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
32 19:40 KFV Galaxy Misie Patysie 56:80 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
29-05-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
23 17:00 KFV Galaxy Power Rangers 47:53 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
31-05-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
15 19:00 FireCuda Basketball Team KillaBeez 58:49 grupowy SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
05-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
44 17:00 Barmani Kleten Clan 99:80 1/4 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
07-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
48 18:20 KFV Galaxy KillaBeez 48:60 1/4 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
58 19:40 Barmani Power Rangers 109:71 1/8 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
08-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
49 19:40 Oporów Team FireCuda Basketball Team 59:69 1/4 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
10-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
43 21:00 Moneyball Basket 65:58 1/4 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
12-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
50 15:40 Sparta Legnica KillaBeez 65:74 1/2 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
45 17:00 Autotesto Moneyball 59:55 1/2 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
61 18:20 Kleten Clan PSŻ Żmigród 65:71 1/4 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
51 19:40 Misie Patysie FireCuda Basketball Team 82:53 1/2 SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
14-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
46 18:20 PSŻ Żmigród Barmani 63:59 1/2 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
15-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
59 18:20 Sparta Legnica Autotesto 83:102 1/4 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
19-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
52 15:40 KillaBeez Misie Patysie 51:91 finał SuperWRONBA PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
47 17:00 Autotesto PSŻ Żmigród 69:53 finał 2.liga PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
21-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
63 20:00 Basket PSŻ Żmigród 47:64 1/2 Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31
24-06-2021
MGodz.GospodarzGośćWynikFazaTypHalaZmiana
65 21:00 PSŻ Żmigród Misie Patysie 69:75 finał Puchar PRO HALA 9 LO - Wrocław, ul. Piotra Skargi 29/31