WRONBA

Heider Michał: Mecz po meczu

52.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2022-01-17 FireCuda Team Moneyball Z 50 : 37 super 1/2 2 01/3 0/20/0 02 2001 045 27
2022-01-10 FireCuda Team Moneyball Z 77 : 58 super  grupowa 9 02/5 1/42/2 01 1004 111 34
2021-11-27 FireCuda Team Tar Hells 3tk Z 77 : 41 super  grupowa 9 03/6 1/60/1 01 1005 000 37
2021-11-15 FireCuda Team Power Rangers Z 75 : 60 super  grupowa 8 00/3 1/65/5 00 0011 012 29
2021-11-08 FireCuda Team KFV Galaxy Z 49 : 43 super  grupowa 7 01/1 1/52/4 00 0002 120 41
2021-10-25 FireCuda Team Oporów Team P 54 : 64 super  grupowa 10 00/0 2/54/5 02 2000 002 22
2021-10-18 FireCuda Team PSŻ Żmigród Z 59 : 57 super  grupowa 3 01/4 0/31/2 21 3002 012 47
2021-10-09 FireCuda Team Basket Z 64 : 45 super  grupowa 21 02/4 4/75/7 02 2011 101 47
51.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2021-06-12 FireCuda Team Misie Patysie P 53 : 82 super 1/2 6 02/4 0/42/3 01 1002 010 20
2021-06-08 FireCuda Team Oporów Team Z 69 : 59 super 1/4 2 00/2 0/22/2 14 5002 111 17
2021-05-31 FireCuda Team KillaBeez Z 58 : 49 super  grupowa 11 01/3 3/60/1 01 1000 111 18
2020-10-03 FireCuda Team KFV Galaxy P 59 : 63 super  grupowa 5 02/2 0/21/2 00 0001 011 27
2020-09-26 FireCuda Team Sparta Legnica P 47 : 64 super  grupowa 1 00/3 0/21/4 00 0002 011 32
2020-09-21 FireCuda Team Oporów Team P 73 : 75 super  grupowa 7 02/4 1/20/0 02 2103 122 20
50.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2020-01-13 FireCuda Team Misie Patysie P 55 : 66 super 1/2 3 00/2 1/40/0 00 0000 003 19
2020-01-11 FireCuda Team N.B.K. Z 69 : 48 super 1/4 2 01/3 0/70/0 01 1012 123 20
2019-12-16 FireCuda Team Oporów Team P 59 : 74 super  grupowa 2 01/3 0/10/0 01 1001 015 24
2019-11-30 FireCuda Team KFV Galaxy Z 79 : 54 super  grupowa 3 00/3 1/20/0 01 1003 102 20
2019-11-23 FireCuda Team Sparta Legnica P 65 : 71 super  grupowa 6 00/2 2/80/0 10 1001 000 24
2019-11-18 FireCuda Team N.B.K. Z 62 : 57 super  grupowa 4 02/3 0/10/1 00 0001 022 14
2019-10-26 FireCuda Team LZS Blues Jelcz P 63 : 67 super  grupowa 8 04/5 0/10/0 10 1001 114 34
2019-10-21 FireCuda Team Badalabdabad Z 81 : 54 super  grupowa 15 06/13 1/60/0 00 0023 101 38
2019-10-12 FireCuda Team Misie Patysie P 44 : 65 super  grupowa 14 03/5 2/62/2 00 0001 112 30
49.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2019-04-06 FireCuda Team Ekopolin P 58 : 77 super  grupowa 5 01/3 1/30/2 01 1001 311 25
2019-04-01 FireCuda Team Powerman Sport P 61 : 65 super  grupowa 6 01/1 1/21/2 00 0001 010 12
2019-03-10 FireCuda Team Sparta Legnica P 70 : 74 super  grupowa 6 01/4 1/41/2 20 2003 111 23
2019-03-04 FireCuda Team Misie Patysie (Ganz) P 47 : 55 super  grupowa 0 00/1 0/20/0 00 0010 000 8
48.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2019-01-13 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) exorganika Meble Z 61 : 55 2.liga Finał 2 00/0 0/32/2 00 0100 110 9
2019-01-06 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Sparta Legnica Z 66 : 54 2.liga 1/2 5 01/2 1/40/0 12 3003 010 21
2018-12-16 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Power Rangers Z 73 : 48 2.liga 1/4 6 01/3 1/21/2 10 1003 310 14
2018-12-01 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Gepard Retardieu Z 75 : 48 2.liga  grupowa 3 00/0 1/10/0 00 0002 013 17
2018-11-25 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Sparta Legnica P 60 : 69 2.liga  grupowa 9 03/6 1/10/1 12 3013 012 18
2018-11-19 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Powerman Sport Z 51 : 46 2.liga  grupowa 4 02/3 0/10/0 02 2002 002 16
2018-11-04 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Łobuzersi P 59 : 64 2.liga  grupowa 0 00/1 0/00/0 12 3003 121 20
2018-10-28 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) exorganika Meble P 55 : 61 2.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/20/0 11 2001 011 20
2018-10-20 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) PSŻ Żmigród Z 64 : 56 2.liga  grupowa 8 01/1 2/50/0 00 0000 102 21
2018-10-14 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Napalm Z 61 : 50 2.liga  grupowa 3 01/3 0/21/1 13 4001 121 18
2018-10-06 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Power Rangers Z 59 : 51 2.liga  grupowa 2 00/3 0/32/2 02 2021 111 29
47.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2018-04-24 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Na Legalu P 86 : 88 2.liga  grupowa 2 01/1 0/00/0 00 0000 100 2
2018-04-08 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) PSŻ Żmigród P 53 : 68 2.liga  grupowa 9 02/3 1/52/3 03 3002 255 36
2018-03-17 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Elektrotim S.A. P 49 : 50 2.liga  grupowa 2 01/3 0/20/0 33 6002 121 25
2018-03-10 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Łobuzersi Z 62 : 53 2.liga  grupowa 10 03/4 1/51/4 03 3003 434 45
2018-03-04 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Powerman Sport Z 53 : 44 2.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/20/0 00 0000 010 16
2018-02-27 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Napalm P 66 : 69 2.liga  grupowa 0 00/1 0/20/0 01 1001 002 18
46.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2018-01-07 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Hurtownia Impali P 47 : 53 2.liga 1/2 3 00/2 1/30/0 00 0000 102 11
2018-01-06 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Inwestgrupa Z 57 : 54 2.liga 1/4 3 00/0 1/40/2 01 1001 055 15
2017-12-17 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) PSŻ Żmigród Z 63 : 52 2.liga 1/8 20 06/10 2/52/2 21 3027 262 31
2017-12-02 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Elektrotim S.A. P 53 : 62 2.liga  grupowa 3 00/2 1/40/1 12 3013 004 20
2017-11-18 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Rakiety Północ P 42 : 54 2.liga  grupowa 3 01/1 0/21/2 00 0001 111 8
2017-11-05 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) OVB Allfinanz Z 62 : 49 2.liga  grupowa 6 02/7 0/32/4 05 5014 110 32
2017-10-28 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Projekt Wrocław P 22 : 62 2.liga  grupowa 2 00/3 0/02/2 21 3000 130 23
2017-10-24 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Hurtownia Impali P 45 : 59 2.liga  grupowa 0 00/1 0/30/0 01 1002 121 15
2017-10-14 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Powerman Sport P 56 : 69 2.liga  grupowa 10 02/3 1/33/5 01 1002 023 29
2017-10-07 FireCuda Team (OKI Basketball Te) Animals P 40 : 49 2.liga  grupowa 2 01/5 0/10/0 02 2001 220 14
45.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2017-06-20 FireCuda Team (Ejser) OVB Allfinanz Z 50 : 49 3.liga 1/2 3 00/3 1/30/0 00 0003 011 17
2017-06-18 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Aj Bi Em Z 54 : 36 3.liga 1/4 6 00/4 2/60/0 11 2011 001 17
2017-06-05 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Cosmodisc Z 65 : 58 3.liga  grupowa 14 02/4 3/41/2 01 1001 100 21
2017-05-28 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Badalabdabad Z 59 : 45 3.liga  grupowa 19 03/4 4/61/3 04 4001 033 26
2017-04-23 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Kleten Clan P 41 : 45 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/1 1/30/0 00 0001 000 11
2017-03-26 FireCuda Team (Ejser) 46 Basket Team P 29 : 42 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/5 0/00/0 00 0001 012 25
2017-03-19 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Diabełki Z 51 : 39 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/30/0 00 0001 010 27
2017-03-12 FireCuda Team (Ejser) exorganika Meble (4Fun Home Broker) Z 49 : 44 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/10/0 00 0000 000 21
44.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2017-01-14 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Łobuzersi P 51 : 60 3.liga 1/4 0 00/2 0/10/0 10 1001 010 10
2016-12-18 FireCuda Team (Ejser) KFV Galaxy Z 52 : 48 3.liga  grupowa 3 01/2 0/01/2 01 1001 010 13
2016-12-03 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Złotnicki Basket Z 34 : 19 3.liga  grupowa 6 00/5 1/13/4 03 3006 231 32
2016-11-26 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Błąd Kroków Oława Z 41 : 37 3.liga  grupowa 1 00/2 0/31/2 04 4000 030 20
2016-11-21 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Tar Hells 3tk P 39 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/2 1/50/0 21 3002 100 15
2016-11-08 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Aj Bi Em Z 50 : 44 3.liga  grupowa 8 02/5 1/41/1 01 1002 202 22
2016-10-16 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Napalm P 24 : 34 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/4 0/00/2 00 0102 141 31
2016-10-01 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Gyldne Slagtere P 28 : 31 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/9 0/50/3 02 2015 242 37
43.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2016-06-04 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Power Rangers (Prohibicja) P 25 : 43 3.liga 1/4 3 00/2 1/50/0 00 0102 133 26
2016-05-30 FireCuda Team (Ejser) kfcdostawa.pl (KFC) Z 71 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 14 01/4 3/53/4 00 0007 322 29
2016-05-21 FireCuda Team (Ejser) KFV Galaxy Z 60 : 47 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/20/0 30 3003 110 18
2016-04-16 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Daj Spokój P 38 : 41 3.liga  grupowa 4 02/5 0/30/0 04 4003 121 29
2016-04-10 FireCuda Team (Ejser) SamiSwoi (Atomic Ostrzeszów) Z 49 : 35 3.liga  grupowa 2 00/0 0/22/2 03 3003 110 14
2016-04-02 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Powerman Sport P 34 : 52 3.liga  grupowa 3 01/4 0/11/2 02 2002 003 21
2016-03-05 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Inwestgrupa (InvestMap) Z 50 : 42 3.liga  grupowa 7 02/5 1/50/0 02 2002 021 34
2016-02-28 FireCuda Team (Ejser) LZS Blues Jelcz P 52 : 54 3.liga  grupowa 9 00/2 2/53/3 11 2002 460 42
42.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2016-01-16 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Elektrotim S.A. P 43 : 46 3.liga 1/4 3 00/2 1/50/0 12 3012 030 28
2016-01-11 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Łobuzersi P 46 : 49 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/4 1/31/2 03 3003 154 31
2015-11-28 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Błąd Kroków Oława Z 60 : 43 3.liga  grupowa 14 00/3 4/62/2 03 3006 333 39
2015-11-21 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Złomy Z 50 : 42 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/5 1/50/0 02 2000 223 35
2015-11-15 FireCuda Team (Ejser) 3buty.pl P 28 : 34 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/3 0/40/0 03 3003 021 34
2015-11-10 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Tel Raf Z 53 : 36 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/3 0/30/0 01 1006 012 27
2015-10-31 FireCuda Team (Ejser) V-FIT.PL Z 50 : 35 3.liga  grupowa 11 02/3 2/51/2 15 6105 123 36
2015-10-04 FireCuda Team (Ejser) LZS Blues Jelcz P 29 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/1 0/10/0 00 0000 144 34
41.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2015-05-30 FireCuda Team (Ejser) KSP Gospoda P 45 : 47 3.liga  grupowa 6 02/2 0/22/3 13 4005 025 36
2015-05-17 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Młodsze Wilki Z 52 : 45 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/60/0 12 3104 223 28
2015-05-09 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Daj Spokój P 47 : 58 3.liga  grupowa 8 01/3 2/40/0 12 3013 574 40
2015-04-12 FireCuda Team (Ejser) 2Hills Basket Dwa (2Hills Basket III) P 47 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 4 02/2 0/00/0 02 2001 322 42
2015-03-21 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Strefa Dj-Sklep (Strefa) Z 51 : 49 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/3 1/41/2 11 2004 104 27
2015-03-07 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Powerman Sport P 25 : 57 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/1 0/00/0 02 2000 153 24
2015-02-28 FireCuda Team (Ejser) KFV Galaxy Z 58 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 8 01/8 1/53/4 03 3022 -163 32
40.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2014-12-21 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Blizzards P 43 : 57 3.liga  grupowa 12 04/6 1/31/2 01 1011 263 32
2014-12-06 FireCuda Team (Ejser) 3buty.pl P 43 : 46 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/1 0/00/0 01 1011 043 11
2014-11-30 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Przystojny Basket Z 54 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/4 0/30/0 02 2021 032 22
2014-11-22 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Tar Hells 3tk P 43 : 52 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/5 0/10/0 01 1001 203 17
2014-10-25 FireCuda Team (Ejser) NG 4Fun (4Fun) P 42 : 52 3.liga  grupowa 17 03/6 2/55/6 00 0000 203 31
2014-10-18 FireCuda Team (Ejser) CapGemini P 35 : 43 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/20/2 02 2001 111 18
2014-10-12 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Barmani P 36 : 39 3.liga  grupowa 6 00/3 2/70/0 01 1011 225 28
39.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2014-06-08 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Młodsze Wilki Z 41 : 29 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/4 0/10/0 01 1003 111 25
2014-06-01 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Tar Hells 3tk P 42 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 14 01/5 3/83/4 02 2002 032 26
2014-05-25 FireCuda Team (Ejser) DiTRojt Flinstons P 45 : 61 3.liga  grupowa 14 04/8 1/43/4 02 2012 261 33
2014-05-17 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Badalabdabad P 36 : 48 3.liga  grupowa 9 01/3 2/61/2 10 1001 223 31
2014-04-27 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Rakiety Północ P 28 : 55 3.liga  grupowa 13 03/7 2/31/1 20 2012 133 27
2014-03-22 FireCuda Team (Ejser) Animals (Sampraus II) P 26 : 61 3.liga  grupowa 12 01/4 3/51/2 01 1101 133 36
38.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2014-01-18 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) BK. Wrocław P 32 : 47 3.liga 1/8 4 01/5 0/12/2 11 2131 061 29
2014-01-05 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Aj Bi Em P 47 : 57 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/4 0/20/0 14 5000 125 28
2013-12-14 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Birsy P 34 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 5 00/1 1/42/2 10 1000 353 24
2013-11-30 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Kleten Clan P 47 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 3 01/2 0/41/2 01 1001 121 17
2013-11-17 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Rozrewolwerowani Z 45 : 30 3.liga  grupowa 8 00/1 2/62/2 00 0000 241 24
2013-11-09 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Perspektywa Z 40 : 39 3.liga  grupowa 6 00/0 2/20/0 11 2001 033 26
2013-10-26 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Elektrotim S.A. Z 69 : 40 3.liga  grupowa 14 01/2 2/46/7 03 3004 132 33
2013-10-06 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Wrocław Five P 34 : 54 3.liga  grupowa 7 02/5 1/50/0 13 4000 262 40
37.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2013-06-15 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Młodsze Wilki P 50 : 54 3.liga 1/8 7 02/4 1/50/0 02 2003 131 31
2013-05-25 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) BK. Wrocław Z 51 : 41 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/2 1/81/2 02 2001 002 23
2013-04-20 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Młodsze Wilki Z 47 : 44 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/3 0/34/4 20 2000 122 26
2013-04-08 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Diabełki P 26 : 56 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/2 1/40/0 01 1000 325 28
2013-03-16 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Zielony Robal P 41 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/1 1/40/0 05 5102 112 30
2013-03-09 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Gmina Borów (TIM SA) Z 65 : 33 3.liga  grupowa 12 03/3 2/40/1 03 3007 413 30
36.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2013-01-13 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Birsy P 48 : 59 3.liga  grupowa 17 02/7 4/91/2 01 1011 143 42
2012-12-15 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) NG 4Fun (4Fun) Z 50 : 43 3.liga  grupowa 11 01/1 3/90/0 03 3005 234 32
2012-12-09 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) The Hoop's P 38 : 56 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/10/0 01 1005 242 29
2012-11-25 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Valuemedia KS AZS (NG Engineering) P 55 : 58 3.liga  grupowa 10 02/4 2/80/0 05 5004 044 42
2012-10-29 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) 3buty.pl P 37 : 52 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/1 1/100/0 21 3001 122 33
2012-10-20 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Błąd Kroków Oława P 38 : 47 3.liga  grupowa 12 00/5 4/80/0 01 1001 115 24
2012-10-08 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Młodsze Wilki Z 47 : 42 3.liga  grupowa 4 00/1 0/34/6 11 2102 153 27
34.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2011-12-17 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) WuTeam P 28 : 63 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/5 0/44/4 23 5000 331 30
2011-12-03 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Perspektywa P 33 : 39 3.liga  grupowa 9 02/3 1/62/2 00 0000 342 37
2011-11-19 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Charty (Nietota) P 31 : 48 3.liga  grupowa 12 02/5 2/72/4 12 3000 243 30
2011-11-14 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Tiradores P 39 : 58 3.liga  grupowa 5 00/4 0/55/8 14 5004 454 34
2011-10-22 FireCuda Team (KursyBHP Asekor) Główki od Szpilek Z 45 : 38 3.liga  grupowa 13 03/4 1/54/6 00 0002 314 38
30.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2010-01-23 Meblar System MWSLiT P 43 : 57 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/1 1/10/0 01 1102 105 33
2009-12-12 Meblar System Tiradores P 31 : 49 3.liga  grupowa 1 00/7 0/61/2 20 2002 124 40
2009-12-06 Meblar System MUKS Błękitni Z 53 : 39 3.liga  grupowa 10 01/1 2/42/2 00 0000 152 30
2009-11-07 Meblar System Kogucik P 44 : 54 3.liga  grupowa 14 00/0 3/95/10 10 1001 273 42
29.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2009-06-21 Meblar System Pio Studio arch. (Goliszek Podłogi) P 36 : 57 3.liga 1/4 6 00/2 1/73/4 03 3002 142 37
2009-06-14 Meblar System Napalm Z 52 : 47 3.liga 1/4 6 00/3 1/43/4 11 2105 113 34
2009-06-13 Meblar System Poprawa Kobyla G. Z 50 : 40 3.liga 1/8 10 01/1 2/92/4 04 4004 213 42
2009-06-07 Meblar System iBUD System Z 63 : 34 3.liga  grupowa 9 03/6 1/30/0 03 3006 321 35
2009-05-02 Meblar System Dlaczego P 51 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 12 03/10 2/100/0 16 7000 011 42
2009-04-19 Meblar System TogetherWeChill (Kantor Dukat) P 51 : 58 3.liga  grupowa 4 00/0 1/61/2 01 1100 362 37
2009-03-29 Meblar System WuTeam (Cholos PiecBud) Z 83 : 65 3.liga  grupowa 19 04/6 3/72/2 23 5002 140 40
2009-03-14 Meblar System Kantor Plex P 47 : 54 3.liga  grupowa 6 00/2 2/80/0 02 2004 025 31
28.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2009-02-07 Meblar System Hurtownia Impali (Gigawat Wrocław) P 23 : 39 3.liga 1/8 2 01/1 0/20/0 01 1000 022 17
2009-01-31 Meblar System Kantor Plex Z 47 : 42 3.liga 1/8 2 01/4 0/40/3 02 2003 423 42
2009-01-24 Meblar System MWSLiT Z 56 : 52 3.liga  grupowa 9 02/6 1/42/2 03 3003 031 27
2009-01-04 Meblar System Tel Raf P 41 : 45 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/3 0/30/0 04 4100 123 42
2008-11-30 Meblar System Łobuzersi (I'm From Wear) P 34 : 45 3.liga  grupowa 8 01/5 2/60/2 11 2100 214 33
2008-11-15 Meblar System Forum Młodych PiS Z 69 : 37 3.liga  grupowa 16 01/3 4/92/6 00 0005 232 33
2008-10-18 Meblar System Elektrotim (Legend) Z 53 : 46 3.liga  grupowa 4 02/2 0/40/0 01 1000 025 22
27.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2008-06-07 Meblar System Misie Patysie (McDonald's) P 51 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 10 02/5 2/80/0 12 3005 223 42
2008-05-18 Meblar System Drużyna A Z 61 : 39 3.liga  grupowa 12 04/8 1/61/4 21 3003 333 34
2008-04-20 Meblar System Hurtownia Impali (BK Wrocław) P 27 : 37 3.liga  grupowa 9 00/0 3/80/0 01 1000 003 37
2008-03-29 Meblar System W.S. Filologiczna Z 48 : 41 3.liga  grupowa 9 00/2 3/60/0 04 4002 024 37
26.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2008-01-26 DWSSP Asesor No1 Chojnów Z 60 : 44 3.liga 1/4 0 00/0 0/10/0 02 2000 210 14
2008-01-19 DWSSP Asesor Zieloni Z 55 : 45 3.liga 1/8 2 01/1 0/00/0 00 0000 013 15
2007-12-16 DWSSP Asesor Joe Basket Team Z 56 : 40 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/20/0 02 2000 021 29
2007-12-01 DWSSP Asesor N.B.K. Z 77 : 65 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/00/0 00 0002 000 5
2007-11-25 DWSSP Asesor Kogucik P 52 : 63 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/10/0 11 2000 122 17
2007-11-10 DWSSP Asesor Turbo Krzyki (Caros Team) Z 60 : 44 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/10/0 00 0000 005 9
2007-10-28 DWSSP Asesor W.S. Filologiczna Z 57 : 35 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/10/0 00 0000 000 10
25.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2007-06-09 Meblar System Pio Studio arch. (Oświata Ziębice) P 35 : 51 3.liga 1/4 11 00/1 3/72/4 00 0000 015 31
2007-05-27 Meblar System Łobuzersi (I'm From Wear) Z 48 : 45 3.liga  grupowa 9 01/1 2/51/2 02 2003 053 27
2007-05-19 Meblar System Kantor Plex Z 39 : 23 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/20/0 03 3002 133 25
2007-04-29 Meblar System KFV Galaxy (Croquet) Z 62 : 44 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/3 1/11/2 12 3003 134 20
2007-04-14 Meblar System LZN Z 100 : 20 3.liga  grupowa 6 02/6 0/02/3 10 1006 343 22
2007-03-24 Meblar System Oddaj Rogala P 39 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 8 01/2 2/70/0 12 3000 255 35
24.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2007-01-28 Meblar System Eko Bau P 42 : 51 3.liga 1/8 3 00/4 1/10/0 01 1001 205 27
2007-01-14 Meblar System Joe Basket Team Z 60 : 56 3.liga  grupowa 12 05/9 0/02/6 01 1002 233 42
2007-01-06 Meblar System KFV Galaxy (Croquet) Z 58 : 15 3.liga  grupowa 8 01/2 1/23/6 02 2002 364 30
2006-12-17 Meblar System Główki od Szpilek P 39 : 49 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/30/0 00 0001 134 29
2006-12-09 Meblar System Kantor Plex Z 39 : 38 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/30/0 11 2001 011 24
2006-11-11 Meblar System Loleusze Z 78 : 16 3.liga  grupowa 10 05/9 0/20/2 51 6004 130 35
22.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2006-01-22 Meblar System Cwane Łosie P 51 : 67 3.liga 1/4 6 00/0 2/60/0 00 0002 123 24
2006-01-14 Meblar System Eko Bau Z 42 : 30 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/00/0 10 1002 345 27
2005-12-17 Meblar System Napalm (Emeryci) Z 59 : 35 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/20/0 12 3002 012 31
2005-11-27 Meblar System Szare Łosie (Biohazard) Z 75 : 73 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/10/2 03 3003 005 23
2005-11-20 Meblar System KFV Galaxy (Croquet) Z 61 : 18 3.liga  grupowa 4 02/8 0/00/1 11 2004 021 21
2005-10-23 Meblar System Rhino Oborniki Śl P 33 : 48 3.liga  grupowa 1 00/3 0/11/2 11 2100 224 25
21.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2005-06-11 Meblar System KSP Gospoda P 49 : 63 3.liga 1/2 2 00/0 0/22/4 00 0001 034 20
2005-06-05 Meblar System Animki Z 61 : 37 3.liga 1/4 3 00/0 1/20/0 01 1002 233 20
2005-05-29 Meblar System Fortum (MPEC S.A.) Z 61 : 44 3.liga  grupowa 5 02/3 0/31/4 23 5002 112 36
2005-05-22 Meblar System Kogucik Z 50 : 49 3.liga  grupowa 9 02/5 1/52/6 01 1002 023 42
2005-05-14 Meblar System Hudsucker Z 58 : 46 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/3 0/04/6 03 3001 013 19
2005-04-30 Meblar System KSP Gospoda P 43 : 56 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/20/0 01 1000 462 27
2005-04-10 Meblar System Proinstal Thomsit (Wodan Ceresit) Z 60 : 48 3.liga  grupowa 9 01/3 2/21/2 41 5004 304 27
20.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2005-01-22 Meblar System (Meblar) Sun P 51 : 57 3.liga 1/4 3 00/0 1/70/0 10 1002 055 40
2005-01-08 Meblar System (Meblar) Białe Węgorze Z 70 : 31 3.liga  grupowa 11 05/8 0/11/3 01 10011 113 38
2004-12-11 Meblar System (Meblar) Golden Play Group (Lukas Team) P 47 : 52 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/00/0 00 0000 135 33
2004-11-27 Meblar System (Meblar) Valuemedia KS AZS (Caffe Vergnano) Z 60 : 28 3.liga  grupowa 11 03/4 1/32/2 13 4004 113 28
2004-11-07 Meblar System (Meblar) Karmat Team (Waleczne Pomidory) Z 64 : 36 3.liga  grupowa 6 01/6 0/04/8 30 3005 344 33
2004-10-16 Meblar System (Meblar) Cosmodisc (IMP Engineering) Z 56 : 47 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/3 1/30/0 11 2000 153 32
19.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2004-06-12 Meblar System (Meblar) Golden Play Club (Anki Club) P 44 : 82 3.liga 1/4 4 02/3 0/30/0 10 1003 045 21
2004-05-09 Meblar System (Meblar) Szczykago Bóll Z 52 : 49 3.liga  grupowa 13 02/5 3/40/0 22 4003 152 42
2004-04-25 Meblar System (Meblar) Cosmodisc Z 63 : 55 3.liga  grupowa 10 03/5 1/41/4 15 6001 134 64
2004-04-03 Meblar System (Meblar) PKS Augustyn (PKS Augustyn Bore) Z 58 : 19 3.liga  grupowa 8 01/4 2/40/0 21 3002 032 41
2004-03-20 Meblar System (Meblar) Jamaicans P 32 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/1 0/10/0 00 0000 235 -1
18.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2004-01-10 Meblar System (Meblar) Wektory Sadków II P 28 : 42 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/0 0/10/2 11 2001 124 31
2003-12-06 Meblar System (Meblar) Pakart (stary!) P 22 : 69 3.liga  grupowa 4 02/2 0/00/0 00 0000 025 18
2003-11-30 Meblar System (Meblar) High Flyers P 45 : 60 3.liga  grupowa 3 00/1 1/20/0 00 0001 074 37
2003-11-15 Meblar System (Meblar) Imadła P 46 : 50 3.liga  grupowa 8 04/7 0/00/2 04 4001 145 27
2003-10-18 Meblar System (Meblar) Fortum (MPEC S.A.) P 54 : 68 3.liga  grupowa 5 01/2 1/20/0 01 1000 114 27
17.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2003-05-31 Meblar System (Meblar) BK Area P 43 : 60 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/40/0 14 5001 341 38
2003-05-18 Meblar System (Meblar) Big Ballers P 42 : 53 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/4 0/10/0 14 5000 053 31
2003-05-11 Meblar System (Meblar) Wrocpanel P 36 : 66 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/2 0/40/0 12 3000 423 30
2003-05-04 Meblar System (Meblar) Taa Hmm (Auto Truck Serwis) P 39 : 63 3.liga  grupowa 5 01/7 1/30/0 01 1002 123 39
2003-03-15 Meblar System (Meblar) Niezłomni Szlif (Faularze) P 32 : 79 3.liga  grupowa 2 01/1 0/30/0 03 3000 255 33
16.edycja
Data W drużynie Przeciwko Wynik Typ Faza Pkt Ws2 pkt3 pkt1 pktZb. At.Zb. Ob.Zb. Su.Bl. W.Bl. O.AsPrzStFaCz
2003-01-05 Meblar System (Meblar) RO SOSZ YCA (YCA Szczepin) Z 43 : 36 3.liga  grupowa 6 00/1 2/100/0 01 1000 024 40
2002-12-22 Meblar System (Meblar) Bounce P 28 : 93 3.liga  grupowa 0 00/2 0/50/0 03 3001 033 31
2002-12-07 Meblar System (Meblar) oknaczarniak.com (Lord Of Biskupin) P 35 : 87 3.liga  grupowa 4 02/3 0/20/1 01 1003 195 31